Friday , 23 February 2024

Mike Tyson Wallpapers

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (2 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Real name: Michael Gerard “Mike” Tyson
Career: (retired) Boxer
Description: Mike Tyson is an American retired professional boxer. Tyson is a former undisputed heavyweight champion of the world.
Birthdate: 5-30-1966
Place of birth: New York
Recent work: 2005, Opponent: Kevin MCBride (Loss, TKO)

How to Download

Step 1: Click on the image you wish to download
Step 2

  • PC users: Right click on the image and choose “save image as” or “set as desktop background
  • iPad/iPhone/Android users: Tap and hold the image for 2-seconds and choose “save image
Wallpaper Mike Tyson Sport Celebrity
Wallpaper Mike Tyson Sport Celebrity
Mike Tyson, Let Me Explain
Mike Tyson, Let Me Explain
Mike Tyson Sport Celebrity
Mike Tyson Sport Celebrity
Tyson
Tyson
Iron Mike Tyson
Iron Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson Pics
Mike Tyson Pics
Boxer Mike Tyson Tattoo
Boxer Mike Tyson Tattoo
Mike Tyson Wallpaper 1280x800
Mike Tyson Wallpaper 1280×800